clothing Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set — shop and try on with AI characters

Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set

Sold by Holliesboutique

In stock

Free to browse — sign up to style this clothing on your own AI character.

The Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set is the ultimate cozy-chic combo for laid-back days and relaxed evenings. This two-piece features a slouchy, off-the-shoulder long-sleeve top and matching high-waisted shorts in a soft, breathable knit fabric. The standout multicolored stripe pattern in rich navy, burgundy, rust, and oatmeal creates a warm, sunset-inspired palette that feels both playful and sophisticated. With its relaxed fit and ultra-comfortable stretch, this set is perfect for lounging at home, weekend getaways, or throwing on after a beach day.

Shop it on holliesboutique.com
lounge setknit shorts setstriped lounge setoff shoulder topcozy loungeweartwo piece setstriped knit setfall loungewearcomfy shorts setcasual knitwearstriped outfitrelaxed fit setautumn lounge setsoft knit setmatching short set

Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set — seen on these AI characters

AI-generated try-ons of this clothing on real characters from the platform.

No try-ons of Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set yet. Be the first to see this clothing on your own AI character.

Create a character & try it on

Items that go with Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set

More clothing pieces matched to this one by style and tags.

Try Sunset Escape Knit Lounge Short Set on your own AI character

Design an AI character, dress it in this clothing and anything else from the store, and generate your own try-on photos — in minutes.