clothing Athletic Fit Football Uniform — shop and try on with AI characters

Athletic Fit Football Uniform

Sold by Bfitfashion

In stock

Free to browse — sign up to style this clothing on your own AI character.

Command the field in this bold athletic fit football uniform. The black jersey and pants feature a fiery orange and yellow flame design that blazes across the chest, shoulders, and legs, paired with a matching orange V-neck collar and a sturdy belt. Built for performance with padded shoulders, breathable short sleeves, and integrated hip and thigh pads, this uniform delivers both striking looks and the mobility players need. Perfect for game day, practice, or making a statement on the sidelines.

Shop it on bfitfashion.com
football uniformamerican football gearflame jerseypadded football pantsathletic fit uniformblack and orange football kitcustom football uniformyouth football uniformbreathable football jerseygame day outfitsports apparelflame patternfootball player gearteam uniformperformance wearfall sports

Athletic Fit Football Uniform — seen on these AI characters

AI-generated try-ons of this clothing on real characters from the platform.

No try-ons of Athletic Fit Football Uniform yet. Be the first to see this clothing on your own AI character.

Create a character & try it on

Items that go with Athletic Fit Football Uniform

More clothing pieces matched to this one by style and tags.

Try Athletic Fit Football Uniform on your own AI character

Design an AI character, dress it in this clothing and anything else from the store, and generate your own try-on photos — in minutes.